Wera 05136491001 9438 Folding pouch 6003 for 5 Joker spanners, empty, 295 x 98 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.39
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 9438 2Go Tool Pouch for 5 Joker Spanners

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

9438 Bolso plegable 6003 Joker 5

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

9438 Bolso plegable 6003 Joker 5

In stock
£20.55
Free Delivery

9438 Bolso plegable 6003 Joker 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.54
Free Delivery

9438 Bolso plegable 6003 Joker 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.32
Free Delivery
Wera 05136491001 9438 Folding pouch 6003 for 5 Joker spanners, empty, 295 x 98 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05136491001 9438 Folding pouch 6003 for 5 Joker spanners, empty, 295 x 98 mm Product Description Robust folding bag for space-saving tool storage; ideal for mobile use, as the material used is light and firm; for 4 Joker 6000 ring ratchet spanners; empty Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£15.39
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 103 g
Height 40 mm
Depth 100 mm
Width 280 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Product colour Black
Locking No
Number of compartments 1
Material Textile

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable compartments: Fit various tool sizes easily.
• Sturdy material: Resistant to wear and easy to clean.
• Lightweight design: Effortlessly transport your tools anywhere.