Wera 05138258001 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX8/60
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.58
367 TORX BO 8 x 60 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.38
Delivery from £4.49
367 TORX BO 8 x 60 mm
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
WERA - 138258 - SCREWDRIVER, SECUR. TORX, TX8X60MM
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery
13 Variants from £8.72
Wera 05138250001 Kraftform Plus 367/6 BO TORX Tamperproof Screwdriver Set, TX10 to 40, 6 piece
£37.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05138264001 27 x 115 mm 367 TX BO Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof TORX Screws - Silver
£12.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Wera 367 05138258001 Screwdriver Torx 40 x 130 mm, 05138266001
£17.48
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WERA Torx Screwdriver TX 8/60 mm
£20.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00