Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 50 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S Universal Bit Holder with strong retaining ring, 1/4" x 50 mm

2-3 Days
£7.32
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S Universal Bit Holder - Retaining Ring, ...

Unknown
£7.34

Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 50 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.38
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 899/4/1 S Stainless Steel Retaining Ring Screwdriver Bit Holder 50mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 899/4/1 S Stainless Steel Retaining Ring Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 50 mm

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 50 mm

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S Universal Bit Holder - Retaining Ring, 1/4" x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05160976001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 50 mm

Cheapest offer

Universal holder for the take-up of bits with 1/4" hexagon head drive Stainless sleeve, retaining ring and strong permanent magnet 1/4" hexagon drive (Wera connecting series 4) Strong retaining ring for optimum fit of the tool in the holder Strong permanent magnet holds the bits absolutely securely, Weight: 0.04188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£7.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk