Wera 05160977001 899/4/1 S Universal Bit Holder with strong retaining ring, 1/4" x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£13.83
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05160977001 899/4/1 S Universal Bit Holder - Retaining Ring, ...

Unknown
£14.06

Wera 05160977001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 100 mm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05160977001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 100 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.86
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 899/4/1 S Stainless Steel Retaining Ring Screwdriver Bit Holder 100mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 899/4/1 S Stainless Steel Retaining Ring Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05160977001 899/4/1 S, Universal bit Holder, 1/4“ x 100 mm

In stock
£18.83
Free Delivery

Wera 899 Magnetic 1/4" Hex Screwdriver Bit Holder,Choose 50, 75, 100, 200, 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.84
Free Delivery

Wera 05160977001 899/4/1 S Universal Bit Holder - Retaining Ring, 1/4" x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 100 mm
Diameter 1.05 cm

Features

Shank size 25.4 / 4 mm (1 / 4")
Shank shape Hex shank
Material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Robust design for various tool compatibility
• Secure bit retention for reliable performance
• Compact size for easy portability and storage