Wera 05345035001 867/9 C TORX® bits, halfmoon, TX 7 x 64 mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05345035001 867/9 C TORX® bits, halfmoon, TX 7 x 64 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£18.80
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05345035001 7 x 64 mm C 867/9 Half Moon TX Bits for TORX Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.34
Free Delivery

Wera 05345035001 867/9 4mm Halfmoon Direct Drive Torx Bit TX7/64/2.3mm

Unknown
£36.26

Wera 867/9 4mm Halfmoon Direct Drive Torx Bit TX7/64/2.3mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery

Wera 05345035001 867/9 C TORX® bits, halfmoon, TX 7 x 64 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05345035001 867/9 C TORX® bits, halfmoon, TX 7 x 64 mm Product Description Hard bits for recessed TORX® screws. Drive: 4 mm halfmoon for direct power tool connection. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£18.80
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.