Wera 053923 Rapidaptor 897/4 R Bi-Torsion Universal Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.06
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Rapidaptor 897/4 R SB Bi-Torsion Universal Bit Holder 1/4" Hex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Rapidaptor Bi-Torsion 75mm Long Screwdriver Magnetic Bit Holder,053923

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 053923 Rapidaptor 897/4 R Bi-Torsion Universal Bit Holder

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Wera 053923 Rapidaptor 897/4 R Bi-Torsion Universal Bit Holder

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

Wera 053923 Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder Rapidaptor Bi-Torsion 75mm Long

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wera Rapidaptor BiTorsion Quick Release Bit Holder

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 053923 Rapidaptor 897/4 R Bi-Torsion Universal Bit Holder

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.74
Delivery from £5.63

Wera WER053923 Bits & Holders, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 053923 Rapidaptor 897/4 R Bi-Torsion Universal Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

BiTorsion Rapidaptor universal holder for bits with 1/4" hexagon drive Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change BiTorsion zone to absorb peak loads Considerable reduction in the risk of breakage, significant increase in service life 1/4" hexagon drive, Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£16.06
amazon.co.uk