Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

Wera 13 Piece Kraftform Chiseldrive Screwdriver Set

Used Offers from

Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.96
Free Delivery

Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

In stock
£68.45
Free Delivery

Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

WERA Kraftform Pozi/Slot/Ph/Tx Hammer Thru Chisel Driver Screwdriver Set,133285

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

In stock
£72.50
Free Delivery

Wera Chiseldriver Hammer Thru Impact Screwdriver Slot, Phillips, Pozi, Torx Sets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

In stock
£77.95
Free Delivery

Wera 900 Kraftform Plus Chiseldriver 13 Piece Heavy Duty Screwdriver Set

3 working days
£77.98

Wera 5133285001 Big Pack Kraftform Chiseldriver 900 Series Set of 13

3-5 days
£79.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Wera Tools Bicycle Set 13 - 2pc
£9.04
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950/13 Hex-Plus 1 SB L-Key Set SAE 13 Piece 05021721001
£29.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61
Wera 05004184001 Bicycle 13 Tyre Jack, 2-Piece Set
£13.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05133285001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Big Pack 900, Silver, 13 pieces

Cheapest offer

Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Ergonomic Kraftform handle for pleasant and low-fatigue working Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 4.4312914662 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£64.96
amazon.co.uk