Wera 136026 SH2 PlumbKit VDE Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Joker Switch Tool Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Delivery from £3.95

Wera 05136026001 Kraftform Kompakt SH 2 PlumbKit, VDE Insulated Tool Set Plumbing/Heating, 15 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.94
8.57 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wera 05136026001 Kraftform Kompakt SH 2 PlumbKit, VDE Insulated Tool Set Plumbing/Heating, 15 Pieces

In stock
£119.94
Free Delivery

WERA SH2 PlumbKit VDE Kraftform Kompakt Screwdrivers,Switch Joker,Ratchet,136026

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05136026001 Kraftform Kompakt SH 2 PlumbKit, VDE Insulated Tool Set Plumbing/Heating, 15 Pieces

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

WERA SH2 PlumbKit VDE Kraftform Kompakt Screwdrivers,Switch Joker,Ratchet,136026

£129.95
Free Delivery

WERA SH2 PlumbKit VDE Kraftform Kompakt Screwdrivers,Switch Joker,Ratchet,136026

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

WERA SH2 PlumbKit VDE Kraftform Kompakt Screwdrivers,Switch Joker,Ratchet 136026

£130.95
Free Delivery

Wera 15 Piece Kraftform Kompakt SH 2 Plumbers Kit

1-3 days
£135.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wera 136026 SH2 PlumbKit VDE Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Joker Switch Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: screwdriver set / Action: Ratcheting / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 15 / Model: Plumbkit / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / Features: Chrome Finish, Insulated, Reversing / Country of Origin: Germany
£95.95
ebay.co.uk