Wera 05100000001 Kraftform Plus 160i VDE Insulated S/Driver Slotte...

Wera 160 i SB VDE Kraftform Plus Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.09

Wera 05100000001Kraftform 160 Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 2.5 Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05100000001Kraftform 160 Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 2.5 Mm

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05100000001Kraftform 160 Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 2.5 Mm

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i SB VDE Kraftform Plus Slotted Screwdriver 2.5mm 80mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05100000001Kraftform 160 Vde Screwdriver Slotted Tip 2.5 Mm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera - 160 iSB VDE Insulated screwdriver 0.4 x 2.5 x 80mm - 05100000001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Plus 160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 2.5 x 80mm - Wera 05100000001, The Wera Slotted 160i VDE insulated screwdrivers are tested individually for dielectric strength under a load of 10,000 volts so as to ensure safe working with loads up to 1,000 volts. They have a premium lasertip which is a laser roughened surface that literally bites into the screwhead, reducing cam out. With patented ergonomic, multi component Kraftform handle which uniquely fits to the shape of the hand during screwdriver use. Please note: WER006100 does not have a Lasertip.This Wera Kraftform Plus 160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver has the following specification:. Type: Slotted TipSize: 0.4 x 2.5mmBlade Length: 80mmHandle Length: 81mm. Wera 05100000001 Kraftform Plus 160i VDE Insulated S/Driver Slotted Tip 2.5x80mm
£8.09
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£32.95
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006120001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm
£10.96
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05006105001 0.5 x 3 x 100 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£6.26
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform VDE Slim Shaft MCB Modulo PZ/S 1 & PZ/S 2 Screwdriver Set, 006470
£39.88
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99