Wera 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, for electronic applications, Hex-Plus, 6 Piece, 05118158001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro Nutdrivers/Spinners Screwdriver Set + Rack 2069/6, 118158

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Wera NUT SPINNER Kraftform Micro Precision Driver/Screwdriver Set + Rack 2069/6

£38.95
Free Delivery

Wera 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, for electronic applications, Hex-Plus, 6 Piece, 05118158001

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wera 2069/6 Screwdriver Set Nutsetter Kraftform Micro 6 Pieces

3 working days
£44.98

Wera 05118158001 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Nutdrivers, Set of 6

Unknown
£45.23

Wera 118158 Kraftform Micro Precision 6 Piece Nut Spinner / Driver Set 2-5mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05118158001 2069/6 Screwdriver set and rack for electronic applications, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£48.31
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2
Wera 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, for electronic applications, Hex-Plus, 6 Piece, 05118158001

Cheapest offer

Kraftform Micro nutsetter set for hex head screws Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Anti-roll feature and swivel cap for rapid twisting The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£34.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05345281001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 6 x 60 mm
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05118126001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 5.5 x 60 mm
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery