Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001

WERA 27 Pce 1/4" KK Zyklop Mini Ratchets & Sockets + Screwdriver Bit Set,135918

Used Offers from £201.69

Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£91.00
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£91.50
Delivery from £10.07

Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.68
Free Delivery

Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set of 27 Metric 1/4"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Free Delivery

Wera 8790FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Shallow/Hollow Sockets, Choose Socket Or Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

WERA 27 Pce 1/4" KK Zyklop Mini Ratchets & Sockets + Screwdriver Bit Set,135918

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 27 Piece Shallow Socket Set

3 working days
£96.98

Wera 135918 Kraftform Kompakt 27 Piece Zyklop Mini 2 Ratchet, Socket & Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 Shallow Socket Set 27pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 3 Metric 27 Pce 3/8" Ratchet,Sockets,Bit Set,004284
£139.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftorm Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2 1/4" Shallow Socket Set, 27pc, 05135918001

Cheapest offer

Steel forged version of the ratchet screwdriver. With insert holder, 9 sockets, 14 inserts and 1 adapter. Color: Multi-colour Material: Alloy Steel 8005 Zyklop Mini 2 "Houses" Wera’s 8790FA series Shallow Sockets - requires as little as 25mm of walk space Ideal for driving fasteners in confined working spaces 813 bit-holding screwdriver or 8001 A ratchet that accepts the bits directly to reduce required space. Zyklop 8790 FA wrenches for direct attachment to the Zyklop Mini 2.
£91.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk