Wera 05004078001 8100 SC 8 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set

Wera 28 Piece Ratchet & Socket Set Metric 1/2in Drive Slim Zyklop Switch 004078

Wera 05004078001 8100 SC 8 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.55
GBP 190.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 05004078001 8100 SC 8 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set with Switch Lever 12 Drive Metric 28 Pieces

2-3 days
£217.47
Free Delivery

Wera 05004078001 8100 SC 8 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set With Switch Lever 1/2" Dr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 8100 SA 6 Socket wrench set
£90.15
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed 1/4" Ratchet & Socket 28 Piece Metric Set
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Socket Set
£174.00
Compare 11 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
WERA-05073240001-Kraftform Kompakt 28 Bit Holder Screwdriver
£35.32
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 05051520001 Kraftform Kompakt 28 RA With pouch 6pc
£65.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05004078001 8100 SC 8 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 28 / Size: 16mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 05004078001 / UPC: 0004000821764 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 05004078001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254764244 / ProductTitle: Wera Wer004078 8100 SC 8 Zyklop Metal Switch Slim Ratchet & Socket Set of 28 MET / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 798 g / Brand: Wera / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 0004000821764 / GTIN: 0004000821764 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 7cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 3250 / Tools Included: Bits
£190.55
ebay.co.uk