Wera 2go 7 High Textile Tool Storage Box Bag 100mm x 105mm x 300mm Case, 004356

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wera 2go 7 High Textile Tool Storage Box Bag 100mm x 105mm x 300mm Case, 004356

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05004356001 2go 7 High Tool Box, 100 x 295 mm

2-3 Days
£37.14
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tools Wera 2GO 7 High Tool Box

1-3 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £3.95

7 High Tool Box, 100 x 105 x 300mm, 05004356001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Free Delivery

Wera 2Go 7 High Tool Box

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 2Go 7 High Tool Box

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

2go 7 High Tool Box 100 x 105 x 300 mm, 05004356001, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.03
Free Delivery

Wera 05004356001 Wera 2go 7 High Tool Box

3-5 days
£41.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 2go 7 High Textile Tool Storage Box Bag 100mm x 105mm x 300mm Case, 004356

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Bag / Size: Large / Model: Wera 2go 7 / Features: Scratch Resistant, Water Resistant / Material: Fabric / Number of Items: 1 / Colour: Black
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 2Go 2 XL Tool Container Set, 3PC, 05004357001 & 2go 7 High Tool Box 100 x 105 x 300 mm, 05004356001
£204.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05136071001 Wera 05136071001 2go SHK 1, Tool set plumping, heating and air conditioning
£754.71
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Wera 6003 Joker 11 Set 1 Ring Spanner Set Grey One Size Silver
£147.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05006603001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 extra slim 1 Tool finder, 7 pieces
£53.28
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Compact F 1 Screw Tool Set for Window Builders 35 Pieces
£130.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95