Wera 05003750001 8790 HMB HF Zyklop socket with 3/8" drive with holding function, 16 x 29 mm
Wera 3/8" Square Drive 8790 HMB Hold Function Hex Socket, Choose from 6mm - 19mm
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Free Delivery
Wera 05003750001 8790 HMB HF Zyklop Socket 3/8" Drive 16 x 29mm
Unknown
£11.78
Wera 05003750001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Violet, 3/8-Inch, 16 x 29 mm
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£15.10
Delivery from £5.50
Wera 05003750001 8790 HMB HF Zyklop Socket 3/8" Drive 16 x 29mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery
13 Variants from £6.62
Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 6 x 29 mm
£7.36
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05003741001 890 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Yellow, 3/8-Inch, 7 x 29 mm
£8.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05003746001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Black, 3/8-Inch, 12 x 29 mm
£8.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49