Wera 3 Piece 395 H0/3 Toilet Seat Nutspinner Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3 Piece 395 H0/3 Toilet Seat Nutspinner Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 395 HO/3 Sanitary Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 3PC, 05134275001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Wera 395 HO/3 Sanitary Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 3PC, 05134275001

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Wera 395 HO/3 Sanitary Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set

3 working days
£29.98

Wera 395 HO/3 Sanitary Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 3PC, 05134275001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.19
Delivery from £8.75

Wera 05134275001 395 HO/3 Sanitary Nutdriver set, 3 pieces

2-3 Days
£31.22
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 134275 395 HO/3 3 Piece Hollow Shaft Nut Spinner Set 10mm, 13mm & 7/16" AF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Wera 3 Piece 395 H0/3 Toilet Seat Nutspinner Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 8009 Zyklop Wrench Set Silver
£128.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Wera Bicycle Set 3 39 piece Screwdriving Tool Set
£98.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Z bit 851/4 PH 3 x 152 mm, 1 piece, 05059802001
£12.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 950 pkl BM L-Key, Metric BlackLaser 3.0 x 126 mm, 1 piece, 05027104001
£8.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WERA Click-Torque Lock C 3 05075790001 Car Wheel Change Set 1 6-Piece
£318.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 3 Piece 395 H0/3 Toilet Seat Nutspinner Set

Cheapest offer

The Wera 395 HO/3 is a three-piece hollow shaft nut spinner set designed specifically for plumbing and sanitary installation work, including fitting and removing mixer taps on washbasins. The hollow shaft design is the defining feature of this set, allowing a protruding threaded rod to pass straight through the tool rather than obstructing it. This makes it particularly well suited to the awkward, confined spaces common in bathroom and kitchen installations where standard nut spinners simply cannot be used. Each driver in the set features Wera's Kraftform Plus multi-component handle, combining hard grip zones for fast rotation with soft grip zones that improve torque transmission and reduce hand fatigue during repetitive work. The hexagonal profile of the handle also prevents the tool from rolling off surfaces, a practical touch in cluttered work environments. Handle markings on each driver make quick identification straightforward when working from a tool bag or drawer, keeping instal
£22.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)