Wera 334 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05110010001

Wera 05110010001 334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm

Wera 334 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05110010001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05110010001 334 Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Slotted 1...

Unknown
£13.54

Wera 334 Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Slotted 1.2/6.5/150

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £3.50

SCREWDRIVER, SLOTTED, 1.2X6.5X150MM , WERA , 110010

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05110010001 334 Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Slotted 1.2/6.5/150

£27.19
Free Delivery

Wera 334 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05110010001

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Wera 334 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05110010001

Cheapest offer

Slotted screwdriver - workshop blade Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£10.79
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 61 g
Width 33 mm
Height 33 mm
Length 255 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Green
Screwdrivers/bits sizes 6mm
Handle insulation Yes
Blade width 6.5 mm
Blade thickness 1.2 mm
Blade length 15 cm
Ergonomic design Yes
Screwdriver type One-way screwdriver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Slot
Number of bits 1 pc(s)
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Length: 150mm for versatile usage
• Blade Size: 1.2 x 6.5mm for slotted screws
• Ergonomic Handle: Comfortable grip for extended use

Similar products

Wera 05110010001 334-1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£12.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery