Wera 3350 PH Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip Phillips screwdriver, PH 1x80mm, 05032021001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.66
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05032021001 3350 PH Stainless Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdr...

Unknown
£9.59

Wera 3350 PH Stainless Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver PH1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 3350 PH Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip Phillips screwdriver, PH 1x80mm, 05032021001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 3350 PH Phillips Stainless Steel Screwdriver (PH 1)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Wera 3350 PH Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip Phillips screwdriver, PH 1x80mm, 05032021001

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery
Wera 3350 PH Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip Phillips screwdriver, PH 1x80mm, 05032021001

Cheapest offer

Power source type: Hand-operated Package Dimensions: 3.4 L x 23.0 H x 14.8 W (cm) Tools Model number: 05032021001, Weight: 0.11 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera WER032022 Kraftform Screwdrivers
£14.44
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05032023001 PH3 x 150 mm 3350 PH Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver - Silver
£19.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49