Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

Wera 05009320001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 3 x 150 mm

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.94
Delivery from £6.61

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.02
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05009320001 355PZ Kraftform Plus LaserTip Pozidriv Screwdrive...

Unknown
£18.44

WERA Kraftform Laser Tip Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
Free Delivery

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

In stock
£20.15
Delivery from £27.34

Wera Kraftform 355 PZ Pozidriv Screwdriver (PZ 3)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 009320 - SCREWDRIVER, POZI, PZ3X150MM

£26.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver, for cross-recess screws, Pozidriv Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£16.94
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 3 x 150 mm, 05009320001
£22.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
05009320001 Screwdriver Pozidriv® Size: PZ3 Series: Kraftform Plus-300 WERA
£38.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99