Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05028152001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05028152001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.87
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 391 Kraftform Plus Flexi Shaft Hose Clamp Nutdriver 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05028152001 391 Kraftform Plus Flexi Shaft Hose Clamp Nutdriv...

Unknown
£20.93

Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05028152001

In stock
£22.01
Delivery from £27.26

Wera 028152 Kraftform 391 Flexible Nut Spinner 8mm Flexi Hex Driver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery

Wera 391 Kraftform Plus Flexible Nut Driver 8mm x 160mm 05028152001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.72
Delivery from £18.66

Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05028152001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05028152001

In stock
£26.32
Free Delivery
Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05028152001

Cheapest offer

Hose clamp screwdriver for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Flexible, circular blade Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Hexagonal non-roll feature to prevent any rolling away, Weight: 0.26896395964 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 6 mm x 167 mm, 05028148001
£17.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.26
Wera 391 Hose clamp Kraftform flexible shaft screwdriver, HEX 8 mm x 167 mm, 05
£25.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 391 Hose Clamp Kraftform Flexible Shaft Screwdriver HEX 7 Mm X 167 Mm 0502
£22.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 391/3 Hose clamp Screwdriver Set, 3 Pieces, 05135311001
£38.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery