Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key set, 9pc

Used Offers from

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key set, 9pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.29
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece Imperial AF Stainless Steel Hex Ball-End Allen Key Set, 022721

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.29
Free Delivery

WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Wera 3950PKL/9SZ Hex Key 9 Piece Set 3/32"-3/8"

3 working days
£39.98

Wera 05022721001 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key set, Imperial, stainless, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£42.86
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key set, 9pc

In stock
£45.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05022721001 3950PKL/9 SZ Stainless Steel Hex Socket L-Keys, 9...

Unknown
£48.74

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key set, 9pc

In stock
£49.52
Free Delivery

Wera 3950PKL SZ 9 Piece Stainless Steel Ballend Hex Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05073544001 3950 PKL/9 SB Metric Stainless Steel L-Key Set - Silver
£32.39
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-key set, metric, 9pc
£53.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 05022669001 L-Key Set 3950 SPKL/9 SM Metric of Stainless Steel, Silver
£33.61
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key set, 9pc

Cheapest offer

Solution to the extraneous rust problem: fasten stainless screws with stainless tools Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Stainless L-keys prevent extraneous rust on stainless screws L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings In a robust belt pouch, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£34.29
amazon.co.uk