Wera 400 Hex-Plus pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 4x60, 4Nm, 05005080001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05005080001 400 Hex Torque-indicator, 4 x 4.0 Nm

2-3 Days
£61.24
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 400 4mm Hex Plus Torque Indicator Screwdriver 4.0Nm

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 4mm Hex Plus Torque Indicator Screwdriver

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 Hex-Plus pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 4x60, 4Nm, 05005080001

In stock
£70.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 400i Hex-Plus VDE Insulated pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 5x90, 5Nm, 05004981001
£73.92
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
05023330001 Screwdriver Hex HEX 2mm Series: 400 L.KLIn: 100mm WERA
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05005081001 400 Hex Torque-indicator, 5 x 5.0 Nm
£61.24
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
05023332001 Screwdriver hexagon HEX 2.5mm series: 400 L. total: 132mm WERA
£20.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 400 Hex-Plus pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 4x60, 4Nm, 05005080001

Cheapest offer

Pre-set at 4 Nm; ideal for torque controlled tightening, and also high torque loosening (18Nm) Error-free screw driving thanks to the robust slip-clutch, which prevents overtightening of the screw Unique Hex-Plus profile, prevents screws rounding out; allows 20% more torque to be applied Distinctly audible and noticeable excess-load signal triggers when the pre-set torque is reached Tamper-proof; prevents any accidental change of set torque value, Weight: 0.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£40.00
amazon.co.uk