Wera - 400 TX Torque Indicator size TX 20 - 4,0 Nm, black/green

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£40.75
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 20x60, 4Nm, 05005090001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.94
Free Delivery

Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 20x60, 4Nm, 05005090001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.73
Delivery from £6.17

Wera 400 TORX® Pre-set 4Nm Torque Indicator TX 20x60

3 working days
£56.98

Wera 05005090001 400 TX Torque-indicator, TX 20 x 4.0 Nm

2-3 Days
£61.24
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 400 TX T20 Torx Torque Indicator Screwdriver 4.0Nm

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 TX T20 Torx Torque Indicator Screwdriver

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 20x60, 4Nm, 05005090001

In stock
£70.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

05023380001 Screwdriver Torx® TX45 with holding function series: 400 WERA
£30.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 25x60, 5Nm, 05005091001
£50.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.17
05023376001 Screwdriver Torx® TX25 with holding function series: 400 WERA
£26.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
05023374001 Screwdriver Torx® TX20 with holding function Series: 400 WERA
£27.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
05023373001 Screwdriver Torx® TX20 with holding function series: 400 WERA
£28.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera - 400 TX Torque Indicator size TX 20 - 4,0 Nm, black/green

Cheapest offer

Wera - 400 TX Torque Indicator. Dimensions (outer): length: 60 mm|Misc: width across flats: 25 mm
£40.75
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk