Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.09
Delivery from £5.85

Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

In stock
£17.78
Delivery from £27.17

Wera 05006456001 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 2...

Unknown
£18.18

Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.05
Free Delivery

Wera 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 05006456001 - SCREWDRIVER, SLIM-VDE MCB PH#2X100

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

Wera 05006456001 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 2 x 100mm

£33.69
Free Delivery
Wera 5006456001 PHS2 x 100 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools With hexagonal roll protection against rolling away, Weight: 0.10802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£16.09
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk