Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces

In stock
£54.78
Free Delivery

Wera 05057690001 BC30 Impaktor Bit-Check PH/PZ/HEX/TORX, 30-Piece Set

Unknown
£54.78

Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.97
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wera BC30 Impaktor Bit-Check PH/PZ/HEX/TORX, 30-Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.78
Free Delivery

Wera Bit-Check 30 Impaktor 1 30-piece

1-5 Days
£58.46
Delivery from £8.66

Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces

In stock
£58.74
Free Delivery

WERA 30pcs IMPAKTOR Screwdriver Impact Rated & Magnetic Bit Holder Set, 057690

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.74
Free Delivery

Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces

In stock
£58.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces
£70.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 57690 Impaktor Assorted Bit Set, 30 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Impaktor technology for above-average service life Particularly suitable for use with customary impact drivers Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out Holder with ring magnet for holding longer and heavier screws, Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk