Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

WERA 6006 Joker S/L Self-Adjusting Double Fork Wrench, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 209mm

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.59
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.68
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

In stock
£77.94
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-setting Double Open-end Metric/Imperial Spanner 208.6mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

In stock
£79.49
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

In stock
£79.94
Free Delivery

Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-setting Double Open-end Spanner - 05020332001

£79.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle 6006 Joker Self-Setting Spanner 10/13 X 16/19 MM - S / L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 6006 Joker S/L Self-Setting Double Open-end Spanner, 10; 11; 12; 13 x 7/16; 1/2" x 16; 17; 18; 19 x 5/8; 11/16; 3/4" x 208.6 mm

Cheapest offer

The screwdriving workshop "for the pocket" The most common wrench sizes in one tool For hexagon screw heads and bolts with sizes 10-13 and 16-19 (metric) or 7/16"-1/2" and 5/8"-3/4" (imperial) and all intermediate sizes Self-setting double open-end spanner; return angle of only 30° when using the corner-width rectangular prisms in the jaw Automatically and continuously gripping hexagon screws and bolts, Manufacturer: WERA
£70.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 6006 Joker XS/S Self-Setting Double Spanner, 7 mm - 13 mm - 05020330001
£45.83
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 6006 Joker M/L Self-Setting Double Spanner, 13 mm - 19 mm - 05020331001
£64.71
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
Wera Joker 2 Set 1 6006 Self-adjusting double open-end spanner
£114.72
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.06