Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc, 05074738001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£183.15
Delivery from £28.88

Wera 7440/41 Set Straight screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.34
Delivery from £20.00

Wera 7440/41 Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set 26 Pieces

3 working days
£199.00

Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc, 05074738001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.34
Free Delivery

Wera 05074738001 7440/41 Kraftform torque screwdriver set 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26 pieces

2-3 Days
£216.97
Free Delivery

Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc, 05074738001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£234.26
Delivery from £19.57

Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc, 05074738001

In stock
£240.37
Free Delivery

Wera 05074738001 7440/41 26-Piece Kraftform Adjustable Torque Scre...

Unknown
£246.97

Wera 7440/41 Torque Screwdriver and Bit Set

Unknown
£249.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc, 05074738001

Cheapest offer

Kraftform torque screwdriver set Suitable for bits with 1/4" hex head drive With Hex-Plus, TORX and TORX PLUS bits In a stable case High precision, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£183.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 7440/41/42 Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set 27 Pieces
£299.00
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk