7445 ESD 2,5-11,5 in.lbs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Wera 7445Esd Inline Torque Screwdriver 2.5 - 11.5Lbf/In

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£104.00

Wera 05074733001 7445 Kraftform ESD Adj. Torque Screwdriver (2.5-1...

Unknown
£134.47

Wera 05074733001 7445 Kraftform ESD Adj. Torque Screwdriver (2.5-11.5in.lbs)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.19
Free Delivery
7445 ESD 2,5-11,5 in.lbs

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 5074733001 Country of origin:- Czech Republic Color: Silver
£104.00
amazon.co.uk