Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm - 05075870001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.44
Free Delivery

Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm - 05075870001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£87.78
Delivery from £7.32

Wera 05075870001 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Sdriv...

Unknown
£99.96

Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm - 05075870001

£101.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05075870001 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm, 9 x 0.4 Nm x 0.8 Nm x 1.2 Nm x 1.6 Nm x 2.0 Nm x 192 mm

2-3 Days
£102.36
Free Delivery

Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Sdriver 0.4-2.0 Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.60
Free Delivery

Wera 7508 Kraftform VDE Insulated Safe Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver 0.4Nm - 2.0Nm

1-3 days
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 7508 Kraftform VDE Insulated Safe Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm - 05075870001

In stock
£109.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Type Mechanical
Handle colour Black, Green
Units of measurement Nm
Torque range 0.4 - 2 N⋅m

Product information

At a glance

• Insulated handle for safe electrical work
• Ergonomic design ensures comfortable grip
• Precision tip prevents slipping and damage

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE Safe-Torque Speed Interchangeable Screwdriver Set
£255.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.28
Wera 05075876001 7516 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Sdriv...
£99.96
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm - 05075870001

Cheapest offer

VDE bladeholding torque screwdriver 7508 VDE with 5 pre-set values (0.4; 0.8; 1.2; 1.6; 2.0 Nm) Speed: Extremely fast setting of desired torque values Safe: Slip-over torque function which can not be overtightened - for clockwise/counterclockwise torque operation Torque Lock function: for high tightening and loosening moments without torque With fast-rotating sleeve and mounting for Wera VDE interchangeable blades, Weight: 0.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£74.44
amazon.co.uk