Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 32mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£47.98

7780 14x18mm Maul 32mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£49.82
Delivery from £7.53

Wera 05078684001 7780 Open end insert, 14x18 mm, 14x18 x 32 x 61 mm

2-3 Days
£50.17
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05078684001 7780 Open End Insert 14x18mm 14x18 x 32 x 61mm

Unknown
£51.77

7780 14x18mm Maul 32mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.89
Free Delivery

7780 14x18mm Maul 32mm

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 22mm
£39.98
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
7780 Open end Insert, 14x18 mm
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 41mm
£52.98
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
7780 14x18mm Maul 29mm
£47.98
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 14mm
£33.98
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 7780 Click-Torque X Open End Insert 32mm

Cheapest offer

An open end insert for hexagon screw heads or nuts and for use with torque wrenches from the Click-Torque X series. This product includes with 14 x 18mm holder and a chrome vanadium steel manufacture makes the insert tool suitable for heavy loads.
£47.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk