Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 3/8" 05073261001

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Multi-function Ratchet, 3/8" x 199 mm, 05073261001

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 3/8" 05073261001

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Multi-function Ratchet, 3/8" x 199 mm, 05073261001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Multi-function Ratchet, 3/8" x 199 mm, 05073261001

£65.70
Free Delivery

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Multi-function Ratchet, 3/8" x 199 mm, 05073261001

In stock
£67.90
Free Delivery

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop 3/8” Drive Ratchet Handle

3 working days
£69.98

Wera 05073261001 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed-Ratchet with 3/8 Drive - Silver

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05073261001 8000B Zyklop Multifunction Ratchet, 3/8in

Unknown
£73.67

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Multi-function Ratchet, 3/8" x 199 mm, 05073261001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.37
Delivery from £7.95

Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Multi-function Ratchet, 3/8" x 199 mm, 05073261001

In stock
£78.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 8000 B SB Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 3/8" 05073261001

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer: Wera / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Tools Included: Ratchets / Drive Size: 3/8in.
£62.00
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 329 g

Features

Country of origin Czech Republic
Rotatable head Yes
Handle colour Black, Green
Square drive size 3/8"
Number of ratchet heads 72 pc(s)
Product colour Black, Green

Product information

At a glance

• Durable steel construction ensures long-lasting use.
• Effortless ratchet mechanism for quick adjustments.
• Compact design for easy transport and storage.

Similar products

Wera 8000 B-R Zyklop Socket Wrench Repair Kit 3/8" 05003597001
£22.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.80
Wera 8000 B Black Edition Zyklop Speed 3/8″ Drive Ratchet 135881
£66.22
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tools 05073261001 Zyklop Speed Ratchet 8000B 3/8in Drive
£75.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9721 Zyklop 23 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set in Foam Insert Tray
£235.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.41
Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm
£64.04
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery