Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£120.17
Delivery from £30.48

Wera Koloss 1/2" Ratchet Hammer Set with Extension

3 working days
£129.00

Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£130.37
Delivery from £22.69

Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver

In stock
£134.98
Free Delivery

Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05133862001 8002 C Koloss All Inclusive Set with ½" drive, 5 pieces

2-3 Days
£135.55
Free Delivery

Wera 8002 C Koloss All Inclusive Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 05133862001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.51
Delivery from £57.25

Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver

In stock
£138.90
Free Delivery

Wera 8002C Koloss 4 Piece 1/2" Drive Ratchet Set

Unknown
£144.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver

Cheapest offer

For loads of at least 600 Newton metres Push-through square drive,for right/left switchover Including hammer function Multi-component Kraftform handle optimised to withstand pressure, impact and tensile loads Fine-pitched ratchet mechanism, small return angle of 6°, Weight: 3.2187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£120.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 8002C Koloss Hammer Ratchet Complete Set 1/2" Drive
£110.00
Compare 10 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera 8781 Koloss Centring Spike
£22.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05136400001 8000 E Unlocking pin, 40.5 mm
£7.33
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003697001 8782 C Koloss pad set, # 2 x 50 mm
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95