Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4, 27pc - 05004285001

Used Offers from

Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4, 27pc - 05004285001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4 Imperial 27 Pc 3/8" Ratchet,Sockets,Bit Set,004285

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4 27 pieces

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.21
Free Delivery

Wera 05004285001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4, 27 pieces

2-3 Days
£158.42
Free Delivery

Wera Tools 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4 27 pieces Metric Imperial Sockets Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.15
Free Delivery

Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4 Socket Wrench set 3/8" Drive SAE 05004285001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.80
GBP 173.80 / Unit
Delivery from £36.47

Wera 05004285001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4 27 pieces

Unknown
£178.70

Similar products

Wera 8009 Zyklop Wrench Set Silver
£128.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Wera 05004282001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set Imperial 1, Ratchet Set, 13 Pieces
£94.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05004281001 | 8009 Zyklop Oscillating Neck Ratchet Screwdriver Pocket Set 2, 18 Pieces
£95.46
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-green & Belt B 4 Zyklop socket set, 3/8" drive, 9pc, 05003973001
£135.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green
£125.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 4, 27pc - 05004285001

Cheapest offer

27-piece Zyklop Pocket set with bits, sockets, universal holder and extension Compact Zyklop ratchet with integrated bit magazine The magnetic direct mounting simultaneously turns the 3/8" ratchet into a bit ratchet screwdriver with 1/4" bit mounting Freely pivoting ratchet head with 5 predefined locking positions Fine tooth reversible ratchet (72 teeth) for a low return angle of only 5°, Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£129.95
amazon.co.uk