Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 100

Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Suitable for Pozidriv,Silver,05072443001

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Wera Suitable for Pozidriv,Silver,05072443001

In stock
£39.60
Free Delivery

Wera 855/1Z Bit Pz1/25 Extra Tough Pack Of 100

3 working days
£39.98

Wera 05072443001 855/1 Z DIY 100 bits, PZ 1 x 25 mm, 100 pieces

2-3 Days
£40.04
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 855/1Z Classic Extra Tough Screwdriver Bits PZ1/25, Pack of 100

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.90
Free Delivery

Wera Suitable for Pozidriv,Silver,05072443001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Wera Suitable for Pozidriv,Silver,05072443001

In stock
£54.96
Delivery from £2.80

Wera 05072443001 855/1Z Classic Extra Tough Screwdriver Bits PZ1/2...

Unknown
£59.00
Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

This variant of the Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits is supplied as a PZ1 tip, 25mm length, in a pack of 100 - ideal for smaller Pozidriv screws commonly encountered in cabinetry, electrical fittings, and light assembly work. The PZ1 size offers precise engagement on finer fasteners where control and accuracy are essential. Constructed to Wera's extra tough specification, these bits are built to perform consistently in hard materials, helping to reduce downtime caused by worn or snapped bits. The 25mm length suits a wide variety of standard bit holders and power tools with the 1/4" hexagonal shank conforming to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3. With 100 bits per pack, this is a cost-effective solution for trade professionals who rely on a steady supply of quality bits throughout the working day. Features and Benefits: • PZ1 tip for precise engagement on smaller Pozidriv fasteners • Extra tough construction for use in hard materials • 1/4" hexagon drive compatible with DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3
£38.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits
£38.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 850/1Z Extra Tough Pozi Screwdriver Bits
£38.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95