Wera 05056835001 855/1 Z bits, PZ 4 x 32 mm

Wera 855/1 Z Pozidriv Extra Tough Bits PZ4 x 32mm

Wera 05056835001 855/1 Z bits, PZ 4 x 32 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.12
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 855/1 Z Pozidriv Extra Tough Bits PZ4 x 32mm

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 056835 855/1 Z Pozidriv PZ4 Extra Tough Screwdriver Bit 32mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£14.04
Delivery from £5.21

Wera 056835 855/1 Z Pozidriv PZ4 Extra Tough Screwdriver Bit 32mm (Pack of 10)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.91
Free Delivery

Wera 056835 855/1 Z Pozidriv PZ4 Extra Tough Screwdriver Bit 32mm (Pack of 10)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.07
Delivery from £5.18
Wera 05056835001 855/1 Z bits, PZ 4 x 32 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05056835001 855/1 Z bits, PZ 4 x 32 mm Product Description Premium bits for Pozidriv screws. Tough, for universal use. 1/4" hexagonal, suitable for holding tools as per DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£4.12
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Wera 05060027001 Bit For Pozi Screws Z PZ1 x 70mm
£4.54
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 05073310001 855/1 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 25 mm, 2 pieces
£2.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 5056805001 855/1 Z Bits PZ 0 x 25, 25 mm
£1.55
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 855/1Z SB Extra Tough Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 2
£0.99
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05060029001 Bit For Pozi Screws Z PZ1 x 89mm
£5.62
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)