Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits

Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits T20 50mm Pack of 1

Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05073964001 867/4 IMP DC SB Impaktor bits, TX 20 x 50 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.90
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05073964001 1 x TX 20 x 50 mm 867/4 IMP DC SB Impact Torx Bits - Silver

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05073964001 1 x TX 20 x 50 mm 867/4 IMP DC SB Impact Torx Bits - Silver

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

073964 Wera screwdriver Bit Impaktor Tx20X50mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery
Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

High quality bits for recessed TORX® screws. The Impaktor technology offers an above-average service life even under extreme circumstances. Enhanced friction resistance, thanks to the rough diamond-particle coating on the bit tip, prevents any slipping out of the screw head. Particularly suitable for use with customary impact drivers. ¼" hexagon, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3.Features and Benefits:• For recessed TORX® screws• Impaktor technology for above-average service life• Particularly suitable for use with customary impact drivers• Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out• 1/4" hexagon drive (Wera connecting series 4)• Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and sizeContents:867/4 IMP DC SB Impaktor bits, TX 20 x 50 mm
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits T25 25mm Pack of 1
£4.30
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05073927001 867/1 IMP DC SB Impaktor bits, TX 40 x 25 mm
£4.30
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05073926001 867/1 IMP DC SB Impaktor bits, TX 30 x 25 mm
£4.30
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits T10 25mm Pack of 10
£19.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 867/1 Impaktor Torx Screwdriver Bits T20 25mm Pack of 10
£19.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95