Wera 867 Extra Tough Torx Tamperproof Security 89mm Screwdriver Bits, Tx8-Tx40

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05060050001 Bit For Torx Screws Z TX10 x 89mm

Unknown
£12.12

Wera 05060050001 Bit For Torx Screws Z TX10 x 89mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

060050 Wera screwdriver Bit Torx Security Tx10X89

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.09
Free Delivery

WERA - TX10 x 89mm Tamperproof Torx Security Screwdriver Bit

£28.75
GBP 28.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 5060050001 867/4 Z Torx BO Bits with Bore TX 10 x 89, 10 x 89 mm

In stock
£37.13
Delivery from £2.80
Wera 867 Extra Tough Torx Tamperproof Security 89mm Screwdriver Bits, Tx8-Tx40

Cheapest offer

Screw Drive Type: Torx / Drill Bit Material: Steel / UPC: 4013288094537 / MPN: Wera 867/4ZBO 89mm Torx / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1176473410 / Shank Type: Hex / Torx Size: 1x Tx10 x 89mm 060050 Tamperproof Bit 867/4Z BO / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 27 g / Drill Bit Type: Screwdriver Bit / Brand: Wera / Drill Type: Drill & Screwdriver / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 4013288094537 / GTIN: 4013288094537 / Length: 89mm / Features: Magnetic / Application: Metal / Country of Origin: Germany / Diameter: 89 mm
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05072408001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX20 x 25 mm, Pack of 10
£12.59
1.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072409001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£12.00
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072412001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX40 x 25 mm, Pack of 10
£10.01
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072406001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 10 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£14.74
1.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10
£13.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49