Wera 867 Extra Tough Torx Tamperproof Security 89mm Screwdriver Bits, Tx8-Tx40

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05060052001 Bit For Torx Screws Z TX20 x 89mm

Unknown
£12.18

867/4 Z BO TORX 20 x 89 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

867/4 Z BO TORX 20 x 89 mm

£16.44
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05060052001 Bit For Torx Screws Z TX20 x 89mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

060052 Wera screwdriver Bit Torx Security Tx20X89

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

WERA - TX20 x 89mm Tamperproof Torx Security Screwdriver Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.05
GBP 31.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wera 867 Extra Tough Torx Tamperproof Security 89mm Screwdriver Bits, Tx8-Tx40

Cheapest offer

Screw Drive Type: Torx / Drill Bit Material: Steel / UPC: 4013288094551 / MPN: Wera 867/4ZBO 89mm Torx / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1034263589 / Shank Type: Hex / Torx Size: 1x Tx20 x 89mm 060052 Tamperproof Bit 867/4Z BO / Drill Bit Type: Screwdriver Bit / Brand: Wera / Drill Type: Drill & Screwdriver / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 4013288094551 / GTIN: 4013288094551 / Length: 89mm / Features: Magnetic / Application: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Germany / Diameter: 89 mm
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 05072408001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX20 x 25 mm, Pack of 10
£11.58
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072409001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 25 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£12.00
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072412001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX40 x 25 mm, Pack of 10
£10.01
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072406001 867/1 DIY TORX® bits, TX 10 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£14.74
1.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05072407001 Torx Extra-Tough Bits 867/1 Z TX15 x 25 mm, Pack of 10
£14.55
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49