Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05073506001 1/4in Hexagon Drive Premium Nutsetters SW11 x 50mm

Unknown
£10.43

Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

Wera 869/4 M SB 11mm Nutsetter, Magnetic, 1/4in. Hex Drive - 05073506001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Wera Magnetic Hex Roofing Tek Tech Screw Nut Setter Driver, From 5.5mm To 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter 11mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter

Cheapest offer

The Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter in 11mm caters for hexagon head fasteners where a 10mm is just too small - common in heavier gauge steelwork, certain plumbing fittings, and a variety of automotive components. Having the 11mm available ensures you're not caught out on a job where fastener sizes step up. The permanent magnet built into the socket holds the fastener in place during approach and driving, supporting clean, efficient working even in overhead or awkward positions. Compatible with ¼" hexagon bit holders to DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3. Features and Benefits: • Designed for hexagon head screws - confident, secure fastener engagement • Strong permanent magnet - prevents fasteners from falling away mid-task • Metric sizing - compatible with standard metric fasteners • ¼" hexagon drive (Wera connecting series 4) - fits a wide range of power tool holders Contents: 869/4 M SB Nutsetter, magnetic, 11 x 50mm Specifications: Drive Size: ¼" hexagon Socket Size: 11mm Overall Length: 5
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 869/4M Sb Nutsetter Set Mm+Af Carded 8 Pieces
£43.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera Nut Setter Series 869/4 M SB Magnetic Bit, Nut Setter 7mm x 50mm Blade
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05073508001 869/4 M SB Nutsetters, magnetic, 13 x 50 mm
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
869/4 M SB Magnetic Nut Tightener 7 x 50 mm
£6.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49