Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter

Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05073506001 1/4in Hexagon Drive Premium Nutsetters SW11 x 50mm

Unknown
£10.43

Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

Wera 869/4 M SB 11mm Nutsetter, Magnetic, 1/4in. Hex Drive - 05073506001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Wera Magnetic Hex Roofing Tek Tech Screw Nut Setter Driver, From 5.5mm To 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter 11mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
Wera 869/4 SB Nutsetter (Magnetic), 1/4" drive, 11x50mm, 05073506001

Cheapest offer

Box Type: Magnetic Shank Diameter: 0.25 inches (6.35 mm) 1/4 inch 6-way attachment Opposite Side: 0.4 inches (11 Strong permanent magnet With powerful permanent magnet Metric, Weight: 0.073413933246 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 869/4M Sb Nutsetter Set Mm+Af Carded 8 Pieces
£43.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Wera Nut Setter Series 869/4 M SB Magnetic Bit, Nut Setter 7mm x 50mm Blade
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05073508001 869/4 M SB Nutsetters, magnetic, 13 x 50 mm
£13.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
869/4 M SB Magnetic Nut Tightener 7 x 50 mm
£6.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 869/4M SB Magnetic Impact Nutsetter 8mm
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery