Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.38
Free Delivery

8740 B HF Imperial 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05003181001 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£85.17
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003181001 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socke...

Unknown
£88.01

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket Set 7pc

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.48
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

In stock
£89.87
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

In stock
£96.97
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 Zyklop Long Design With High Robustness Socket HF Set 3/8" Drive 7pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.16
GBP 103.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001

2-3 days
£104.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

Cheapest offer

Bit sockets with holding function for hexagon socket screws The holding function holds screws securely on the tool With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower end for more grip when used manually. Chrome vanadium steel, matt chrome-plated, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£67.38
amazon.co.uk