Wera 05003030001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 3 x 35mm

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 3 x 35mm

Wera 05003030001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 3 x 35mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.88

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 3 x 35mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003030001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Pink, 3/8-Inch, 3 x 35 mm

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05003030001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Pink, 3/8-Inch, 3 x 35 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.05
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Socket Bit Hex HF 3/8" Dr Holding Function Short Long Allen 8740 B 3-10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05003030001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Pink, 3/8-Inch, 3 x 35 mm

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery

Wera 05003030001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Pink, 3/8-Inch, 3 x 35 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

WERA 05003030001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Delivery from £13.20
• 1
• 2
Wera 05003030001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 3 x 35mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8in. Square Drive Bit-Sockets - Metric - Wera 05003030001, This Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop bit-socket has a 3/8in. square drive and contains a 3mm hex-plus driver bit with holding function. The holding function is extremely convenient for screwdriving, with reduced risk of dropping the screw when addressing the workpiece.Hex-plus tools have larger contact surfaces to prevent rounding-out damage to the hex screw head while remaining compatible with all hexagon socket headed screws. Wera 05003030001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 3 x 35mm
£9.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05003037001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 7 x 38.5 mm
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
8740 B HF Imperial 1
£78.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery