Wera 8740 B Zyklop VDE Holding Function Bit Socket, 3/8" Drive, in-Hex-Plus 5 x 55 mm, 05004901001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.40
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05004901001 8740 B VDE HF Zyklop Hex bit socket, insulated, with holding function, 3/8" drive, 5 x 55 mm

2-3 Days
£19.72
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004901001 8740 B VDE HF Zyklop Bit Socket Insulated HF 3/8"...

Unknown
£20.45

Wera 8740 B VDE HF Zyklop Bit Socket Insulated HF 3/8" Drive 5x55mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8790 B VDE 3/8" Sq Drive Assorted Socket,Male Socket,Extensions Bars Or Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05004901001 8740 B VDE HF Zyklop Bit Socket Insulated HF 3/8" Drive 5x55mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 8740 B Zyklop VDE Holding Function Bit Socket, 3/8" Drive, in-Hex-Plus 5 x 55 mm, 05004901001

Cheapest offer

Individually tested (as per IEC 60900) at 10, 000 V for safe working up to 1, 000 volts Extremely short and compact VDE ⅜“ Bit socket for easy working conne spaces Increased safety due to 2-component isolation with yellow insulation core under red insulation outer layer Bit sockets with Holding Function, securely hold the fastener on the bit socket Unique Hex-Plus profile, prevents screws rounding out; allows 20% more torque to be applied, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£15.40
amazon.co.uk