Wera 05003695001 8780 C Koloss Extension Bar 341mm

Wera 8780 C Koloss Handle Extension Wrench Handle Extension Wrench

Wera 05003695001 8780 C Koloss Extension Bar 341mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.46

Wera 8780C Kraftform Koloss Extension Handle

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8780 C Koloss Extension Bar 341mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.46
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8780 C Koloss Handle Extension Wrench Handle Extension Wrench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.53
Free Delivery

Wera 8780 c Koloss Handle Extension WER003695

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8780 c Koloss Handle Extension WER003695

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£43.99
Delivery from £9.00
Wera 05003695001 8780 C Koloss Extension Bar 341mm

Cheapest offer

Wera-05003695001-8780C-Koloss-Extension-Bar-341mm-Wera-05003695001-p-This-extension-bar-from-Wera-can-be-used-with-the-Koloss-ratchet-to-increase-the-torque-transfer-Made-from-tough-tempered-chromium-molybdenum-steel-this-extension-has-a-multi-component-Kraftform-handle-for-optimum-pressure-impact-and-tensile-loads-p-Wera-05003695001-8780-C-Koloss-Extension-Bar-341mm
£28.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 8002C Koloss Hammer Ratchet Complete Set 1/2" Drive
£122.99
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)