Wera 8790 HMC 1/2" Square Drive Deep Long Hex Sockets, Choose From 10mm To 24mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Wera 05004558001 8790 HMC Deep socket with 1/2" drive, 18 x 83 mm

2-3 Days
£11.04
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004558001 8790 HMC Deep Socket with 1/2" Drive 18 x 83 mm

Unknown
£11.34

Wera 8790 HMC Deep Socket with 1/2" Drive 18 x 83 mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8790 HMC Deep 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Individual Deep Long Hex Sockets & Sets 10-24mm

£13.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05004558001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Fluorescent Green, 18.0 mm

In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

Wera 05004558001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Fluorescent Green, 18.0 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.71
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05004558001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Fluorescent Green, 18.0 mm

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 8790 HMC 1/2" Square Drive Deep Long Hex Sockets, Choose From 10mm To 24mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Size: 18mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8790 HMC / UPC: 4013288210647 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 8790 HMC 1/2in / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20061232646 / Drive Size: 1/2in / Sub-Type: Sockets/ Sockets Adaptors / Brand: Wera / Type: Sockets/ Sockets Adaptors / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288210647 / GTIN: 4013288210647 / Tools Included: Sockets / Diameter: 18mm x 1/2" Drive Deep Socket 8790 HMC: 004558
£10.92
ebay.co.uk