Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Extension, Insulated, Long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.37
Free Delivery

Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Extension, Insulated, Long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.37
Free Delivery

Wera 8794 LA VDE Insulated 1/4" Zyklop Extension 150mm 1000V 05003301001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.93
GBP 35.93 / Unit
Delivery from £20.69

Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Extension, Insulated, Long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Long Extension Bar Insulated 1/4" Drive 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Insulated Long Extension Bar 1/4" x 150 mm, 05003301001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Long Extension Bar Insulated 1/4" Drive 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.23
Free Delivery
Wera 8794 LA Zyklop VDE Extension, Insulated, Long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

Cheapest offer

1/4" VDE Zyklop extension Long design (150 mm) Individually tested tools as per IEC 60900 at 10,000 V Increased safety thanks to 2-component insulation with a yellow insulation core under an outer red insulation layer Plastic sleeve protects surfaces from damage, Manufacturer: WERA
£32.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

05003526001 extension cable 1/4" 150 mm WERA
£24.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 8100 Sa 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set Multicolor One Size Silver / Green / Black
£111.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99