Wera 9 Pc Imperial Colour Stainless Steel 5/16"-3/8" Hex Ball End Key Set,022860

Used Offers from

Wera 9 Pc Imperial Colour Stainless Steel 5/16"-3/8" Hex Ball End Key Set,022860

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05022860001 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1, imperial, stainless steel, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£45.99
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1 Imperial 9pc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.96
Free Delivery

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1, L-Key Set, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 9 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05022860001 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1 ...

Unknown
£50.18

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1, L-Key Set, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 9 Pieces

In stock
£51.27
Free Delivery

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1, L-Key Set, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 9 Pieces

In stock
£53.66
Free Delivery

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolor Stainless 1 L-Key Set SAE 05022860001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.45
Delivery from £28.39

Similar products

Wera 073596 Hex-Plus Key Set Ball End Metric Black Set of 9 (1.5-10mm)
£18.85
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Hex Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus 3 - 9pc Metric 1.5-10 mm - Chrome-Plated Bike Tool
£23.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WERA 9 Piece Torx Stainless Steel Hold Function Multi Colour Key Set, 022689
£39.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9 Pc Imperial Colour Stainless Steel 5/16"-3/8" Hex Ball End Key Set,022860

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Allen/ Hex Keys / Action: Non-Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 9 / Size: 5/16" 3/32" 1/8" 5/32" 5/16" 3/16" 7/32" 1/4" 5/16 / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: wera / UPC: 4013288221360 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 05022860001 022860 allen / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4050725673 / ProductTitle: 05022860001 Wrench set inch hexagon Hex-Plus spherical stainless steel WERA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Sub-Type: Allen/ Hex Keys / Brand: Wera / Type: Hex Key Set / System of Measurement: Imperial / EAN: 4013288221360 / GTIN: 4013288221360 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: Stainless Steel / Model: 05022860001 / Set or Single Item: Set / Features: Ball End / Item Weight: 1.6 Lbs
£42.50
ebay.co.uk