Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Key Set, 133165

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Key Set 1.5-10mm

Used Offers from

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Key Set, 133165

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, L-Key Set, Metric, BlackLaser - 05133165001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05133165001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, L-key set, metric, BlackLaser

2-3 Days
£42.80
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, L-Key Set, Metric, BlackLaser - 05133165001

In stock
£45.59
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3 L-key Set Metric BlackLaser 10 pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.01
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Multicolour 3 10 Piece Hex Plus Ball End Allen Key Set

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 950/9 Multicolour 3 10 Piece Hex Plus Ball End Allen Key Set

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 950/9 SPKL Hex-Plus 3 Workshop Rack - Pack Of 9

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, L-Key Set, Metric, BlackLaser - 05133165001

In stock
£47.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser
£34.13
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Chrome Plated L-Key Set Metric 05022102001
£37.68
GBP 37.68 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.40
Wera 950 Hex-Plus 4 Chrome-plated Hex-Key Set, Metric, 1.5-10 mm, 9 Piece, 05073594001, Silver
£28.76
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.10
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set, 1.5-10 mm, 05133164001
£27.71
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.86
Wera 05021909001 950/9 Hex-Plus 2 L-key set, metric, chrome-plated, 9 pieces
£17.34
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 3, 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Key Set, 133165

Cheapest offer

Action: Non-Ratcheting / Type: Hex Key Set / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 9 / Size: 1.5 mm / Model: 05133165001 / Features: Ball End, Heavy Duty, Long Arm / Colour: Multicoloured
£40.95
ebay.co.uk