Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for heat pumps/air conditioning 4 pieces

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.23
Free Delivery

Wera 05136076001 9530 Torque wrench set for heat pumps, Click-Torque set, heat pumps/air conditioning

2-3 Days
£388.49
Free Delivery

Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for Heat Pumps, Click-Torque Set, Heat Pumps/air Conditioning - 05136076001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£390.46
Delivery from £26.25

Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for Heat Pumps, Click-Torque Set, Heat Pumps/air Conditioning - 05136076001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£405.71
Free Delivery

Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for Heat Pumps, Click-Torque Set, Heat Pumps/air Conditioning - 05136076001

In stock
£405.71
Free Delivery

Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for Heat Pumps and Air Conditioning 10Nm - 100Nm

1-3 days
£405.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for Heat Pumps and Air Conditioning

Unknown
£405.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for Heat Pumps, Click-Torque Set, Heat Pumps/air Conditioning - 05136076001

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£409.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 05136076001 9530 Torque Wrench Set for heat pumps/air conditi...

Unknown
£413.38
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Product colour Black, Green, Silver
Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 115 mm
Weight 2.55 kg
Height 110 mm
Length 435 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Wera 9530 HVAC Heat Pumps and Air Conditioning Torque Wrench Set 05136076001
£392.69
GBP 392.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.82
Wera 9530 Torque Wrench Set for heat pumps/air conditioning 4 pieces

Cheapest offer

Type: Torque wrench set / Item Height: 11.500 / Model: 05136076001 / Item Length: 11.000 / Item Width: 43.500
£372.23
ebay.co.uk