Wera 9642 Magnetic Rail 6003 Joker Imperial 1, Ring Spanner Set - 05020235001

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.32
Free Delivery

Wera 9642 Magnetic Rail, Imperial 1 Combination Spanner Set 8 Piece, 020235

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.32
Free Delivery

Wera 6003 Joker 1 8 Piece Ring Spanner Set on Magnetic Rail

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9642 Magnetic Rail 6003 Joker Imperial 1, Ring Spanner Set - 05020235001

In stock
£127.18
Free Delivery

Wera 9642 Magnetic Rail 6003 Joker Imperial 1, Ring Spanner Set - 05020235001

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.99
Delivery from £9.00

key set plat.-Aug. with sin. 6003 Joker 5020235001

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.14
Delivery from £13.00
Wera 9642 Magnetic Rail 6003 Joker Imperial 1, Ring Spanner Set - 05020235001

Cheapest offer

Imperial 8-piece set With its strong magnet, the rail holds securely to metal surfaces. It can also be bolted to the wall. The clips hold the tools perfectly Especially suitable for tight spaces, Weight: 2.49342818322 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£94.32
amazon.co.uk