Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces

Wera - Bicycle Set 3 A - Tool kit black

Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£133.21
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 38Pce Maintenance Workshop Kit Screwdriver Ratchet,004183

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£145.98
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£248.80
Delivery from £2.80

Similar products

Wera 05136485001 9434 folding pouch Bicycle Set 1, empty, 80 x 120 mm
£11.19
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Bicycle set 1, 14 pieces
£39.99
Compare 26 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Wera 9433 2Go Folding Bicycle Tool Kit Pouch
£12.06
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Bicycle Folding Torque Tool Kit Pouch 9435 2Go
£30.75
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136482001 9431 folding pouch Bicycle Set 2, empty, 140 x 97 mm
£13.45
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces Product Description Bike tools set with ratchet, bits, sockets and a bitholding screwdriver in the smallest of spaces. Perfect as a universal companion for a multitude of screwdriving applications. An added extra: The set comes with two pouches - a larger pouch for the complete tool set and a small soft pouch to store the tools safely in your shirt pocket when you are on the go. The soft case with zip has additional loops for holding CO2 cartridges (the cartridges are not included).With useful bike tools (chain riveter und chain fastener) to repair bike chains.Premium bitholding screwdriver with Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving. Bit ratchet for quick working when screwdriving with a machine or conventional hand tool is not possible due to space constraints. Rapid reversing from clockwise to anti-clockwise rotation and vice versa via the reversing lever. The knurling on the ratchet head allows for quick rotation (wi
£133.21
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com